Badminton Wales

find a coach

 

Blaenau Gwent Bridgend Caerphilly Cardiff Carmarthenshire Ceredigion Conwy Denbighshire Flintshire Glamorgan Gwynedd Isle of Anglesey Merthyr Tydfil Monmouthshire Neath Port Talbot Newport Pembrokeshire Powys Rhondda Cynon Taf Swansea Torfaen Wrexham

Find a coach in your local area

Andy Short
BWF L1
[email protected]
Janet Jones
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
John Whitely
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Joseph Hill
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Neil Cottrill
UKCC Level 3
[email protected]
Sonia Penlington
BWF L1
[email protected]
David Clough
BWF Level 1
[email protected]
Jane Clough
BWF Level 1
[email protected]
Jane Givelin
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
John Steele
UKCC L1
[email protected]
Michael Coppack
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Sonia Penlington
BWF L1
[email protected]
Steve Eltham
UKCC L1
[email protected]
Genevieve Cutter
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Ieuan Phillips
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Natasha Cutter
UKCC Level 1 Advanced
[email protected]
Alan Macmillan
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Dawn Evans
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Judith Webb
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Paul Hughes
BW Level 1 Advanced
[email protected]
Phil Gwyther
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Steve Wedgwood
BE L2
[email protected]
Suchitra Vijayanarasimhan
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Gary Clarke
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Matt Hughes
BWF Level 1
| 07789392956
Huw John
UKCC L1, BWF L2
[email protected]
Huw John
UKCC L1, BWF L2
[email protected]
Alison Pritchard
[email protected]
Paul Crump
UKCC Level 1 Advanced
[email protected]
Shu Nin Mo
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Kelly Aston
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Mark Cairns
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Nick Gunning
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Rhys Pritchard
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Simon Pill
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Catherine Baguley
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Edward Breen
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Eleri Cadogan
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
John Walsh
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Mike Bradbury
UKCC L1
[email protected]
Robert Lewis
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
William Colmer - Juniors Only
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]
Gareth Milton
UKCC Level 1
[email protected]
Mark Thomas
BWF L1
[email protected]
Adrian Wainwright
BW Level 1 Advanced
[email protected]
Alison Pritchard
[email protected]
Chris Pritchard
UKCC Level 2
[email protected]

 

Would you like your name to appear on the coach finder? Please email [email protected] to express your interest.